YetAnotherPlatinum Leaderboard

Filter:

PSN ID :

Trophy Information is update on a weekly basis for now.....

Rank PSNID Points
1Neo-Phyxius56767569378163948931368920599
2DarkJera46164059329121336601223017432
3Quijabone3960605226113323532821613341
4G-U-I-N-G-O295335422248372483701310557
5ItaChu1753053085379148754197370
6SpawnHell_66617118030119528137540666088
7RRS_1791469702780387130938985674
8carlos1350452619316110046796114
9DjKq1344752678325114137975341
10Nistelroy78131700264329199545285857
11Drexiel126435255529294441295420
12dacdness691183202428234113938705271
13bushman_010118095244929690037094954
14EnanoK106875237026487329554162
15sesyjon105810235722191032244412
16vellonxx101105045235724777732834364
17HYBRYD23104730235321572736024597
18EnDR4yD102870224218277537124711
19RuiSu14102360223419889734344563
20AV-airwaves101520227225091025843816
21deathangelpr101280228029477024883632
22PR-ZOMBIE100740225525073630844125
23Macharelo99855225524576929894058
24gullogta99750224321178333024339
25DRGDX99105226825792024093654
26Chispi-0798580225921376930484089
27Mngavis97815222017187235114574
28javy6497770221720476335644548
29Great_Xilus96750226522586925823741
30GelockS96585222621289230714201
31Adrian_Farenheit96135224317871833894328
32damian100p94815212116067037694620
33Finalbass94800216027172025343585
34pepiniano_pr94305213018474933254288
35Chidori_9391575216425483221493299
36HECTOR_RETURN90060216223271424403448
37roberoo87780204117280027283741
38joelhaseo86655202617470330153918
39JosuePR_4185860205724568522003187
40ShadowArchangel82110201913461332163982
41Bananoman80760205020264022923184
42GRIEVER53480715202315662729153721
43Uriel_Itachi79875192916766926373502
44RC_Peluco78900193218460125703387
45BadGuyBinbiman78315194519065422333122
46yonyito1477610192716263526083432
47liany77325191414157529913721
48chocolatiel_75510193619060922443079
49TaShA-GoDsPeLl-75390194320465219822881
50manta00575330191212553430603731
51mazimo73560193915559123243109
52kingdarkangel72555193415762322413055
53heart_less_angel72015192814159324333195
54iRayZo72015191313552027953463
55DarkSnake5070200183315253423043023
56xKhrizPRx70095181611555226873370
57ListenGoodt70005181611550127833415
58nero_z1768250182913753323143013
59GI_NooB68070182911852224383107
60Little_Black6807018710755427043372
61soma_drums675301828150529823570
62Megachu64455183010749323092939
63THEBETO563450172716049419582639
64DR_LMFAO63075171310449024453052
65Kigeruse62835171414050221772833
66Zoo-York-Boy61815173515346518532506
67REI_ALEXIS61560172512047821282751
68ChibbyChibby61335173113550019072573
69zeromon186045017229550121942812
70Wimaya59685171912250620072654
71No-kun58860173413245318182437
72JoeOverNight_HD5820017119747522162799
73Xx_AnThOnY-PR_xX5779517198751220792697
74pelongaby5638517156848022112774
75xXNezumiiroXx56145172213836519212446
76DARK_GLOW7855515161810942519812533
77XxDTHLRDxX54885163314441715652159
78CR_PR54600162613045916302245
79Kakungo543601638746321402693
80SIXELACA54270162111044318202394
81xShadowOverlordx54165162712644416432240
82Arecibo201254150161010040520802595
83sammyblackangel7531301637542422082710
84WELCH2453085162613243115732162
85JOEL_11524101676339222482710
86J-WARRI0R-H51870162711241116402190
87DjJD35751690162110840917282266
88BlackJak_PR51315161410940817832314
89blazinglions5091016910040518762390
90Nasgul-PR505501605537522902720
91TheDistructor_50175163312538014391977
92GRIMMJOW4244987516136243919192433
93hung18749575162314333515012002
94CurseShooter4906516158637718212299
95Shinigami_94_14900516189038217472237
96XxGabrielitohxX4893016239242215902127
97OloDarK48765162810637415312039
98pachon4ever4867516159038917472241
99xSolidxSnakePR484651687040519052388
100TheWik1484351646343519332435
101chakal_694837516117037719192377
102ElBeBoNzKi483301646437120482487
103k3nnytopr4831516199037816972184
104Xerixz47205153211936113271839
105MrDark_8847145152611338513831907
106OHMAR-24466051547340118192297
107Lydibel464701569340516582162
108akuma1254146275153110737513211834
109LATINO_JOKER_694599015187038916522129
110swantonkiller14448351527937717372195
111THE_DEADMAND4467015168836915201993
112crowzx443251556330419092281
113Jack965343665152511236212151714
114DiApprentice4350015116831617282123
115THOR_KAICER4219515138634814451892
116Nintsu7421051525433517892180
117El_ViEjO_kAfRe4140015289334511761642
118x-HolloW-x4089015259036111641640
119jeranblade39855141110134612271685
120zaswert123394651424530017372084
121sephiroth20063906014261123339541425
122Night-shadow21389701496530114981873
123bertyjordan388351404529117372073
124XxEl_TsunamixX385201476830414681847
125SePhiRoXPR377401496530414101788
126levicito26372751467429313831756
127CHEGIL372301425529115461894
128supraquanta365251413831115731923
129Sanoske21360001443625716221919
130xX_Kiko36_Xx358051404830914811838
131BARAJAS163580514118428811751558
132PR_SOULJA_BOY357301455431513681742
133SLASH_123573014126826413021646
134DARK_ANGEL2373526514118128211691543
135Arathorn879348901424627614741798
136heroofrock1348601414630114341782
137dboypr343051474925813931707
138S-Carlito3429014105232312081593
139SIRHOE338401476624312901606
140dembowkiller3384014146924111921516
141Steve_Lion335851434229513611701
142ENDYMION_GRR333151423628014211739
143Xaveri28330151485425912631584
144elvirus666329101425224113761671
145Infant_Terrible328051436027212471582
146Enigmatic_Nero326551445025913111624
147SCARS123326251402827514571760
148Xyntek324151423526314011701
149BlackJakbrothers322801434826113061618
150xWALDYx321451475923312391538
151awake_dead313651354625512451551
152mcd004313201317832199481267
153X-THE_22_ONE-X312451333826112971599
154ZeroGravityWOLF311851334427112371555
155Kitty-Norlu311551375127611351469
156Sabatieni308551395518612471497
157Sojiru_Xurio305851314323712951576
158RYFC305401334525712161521
159WILLIEFBABY301801346019412161474
160elsixmachiche298951335427510831415
161game14212976013105923810341341
162xGirLy_Prx295801375222111341414
163ReysamPR295501313523712741547
164Neko_dood295351333620013171556
165xLeBrOn-_-II294451303921413011554
166MrMeXxicaN_PR293401334725211341436
167SUBARU_PR1291151376821010291314
168K-rloz291001355521511201395
169VocalicDreamer286651313492359911288
170COFFEE_BLACK452865013105419610741334
171R1ppy286051335322011131389
172xXBEBOXx69283201313319412901518
173dark_jester356282751313622712031467
174jumby91282151323425411451435
175Forsaken_Dead278551314520111731420
176Marengo14278401313426111181414
177el_boricua_8127675134622429411249
178gargolaboy272851312512039631229
179jrgroja272401312418612881499
180BabyCholyn07271051363322410891352
181Guilt00269101354720610401298
182Jack_de_Ripper326910139432229841258
183Joshuan-JTG26385136382309991273
184Kratos53O26355137532049471211
185KingTygerVII259501343818010941316
186Willypus255601333418011041321
187CnnD25545137422039611213
188lord_kanden255001312522208041088
189el_jefe619-arras 254101323720210441285
190JondusK250951312918011271337
191axeldj_basket246901303017911081317
192balcriut1224480134362339021175
193Celestuz244201323119810221253
194vieques09237901202517910781282
195epsilon1223565123391769491167
196zero-g-g232201212415610801261
197o_0-WaTuSsY-o_02299512950212701972
198GaMmY_23_PR22965126421938211062
199sined2322935121312059211158
200el_kikito_1722530125281958841112
201RobinBWonder22440125402037901038
202markind9722395124411778451067
203X-_ARMAN2_-X-2229012542238698983
204Yoker_Royal221701202514410401209
205TitoJetski2322155122271719491149
206losmejoresypunto22050123281888901109
207a7xkill21960120211769861183
208mcqbadboy21900124311858561076
209yama_rainbow21450128271718301036
210Y0NT1_PR21435123271649031097
211Yafito21390120301739001103
212lanuevabeba213451202311510551193
213Dark_Drak7721135121321708651068
214DarkkMinion20895120241459591128
215imparable172070012642173710931
216Brewtal_Damage20685122262157691012
217BlasTTian20655120162068691091
218XXPLOMO-_RAMBOXX20475120361757991010
219xCHOLOxxJIGSAWx2031012946168634857
220riki_jordan20085120151639231101
221titongo2001012134157804996
222JeanPii151993512934191635869
223PR-C-r-a-z-y19890123231618301017
224BLADE-PAPI1984512436180699919
225golda_181968012232151794979
226GILOPAJU19605120231887931004
227johnsito141956012431174722931
228zSiiKARiiOzZ-_x19500121258175458703
229XxLittle_JosyxX19410121265142476695
230Jessy_PR1930512129138825993
231Lasikaria341911012635129734904
232El-Aleman191908012025150822997
233Delien1885512025150807982
234JAV_RAM_881872012224131818975
235BellacusPrimatus1849512431146707888
236christiannomar1822512223151751927
237X_Bloody-Heart_X1810512747161519734
238Lely_pr1810512232110771915
239iVikan1792512130138727896
240The_Hunter_02961789512224125775926
241kp30221771512619172651848
242washo691749012340145600788
243DuYo_SyKiTo1731012430117692843
244xlNaTii_-Pr1729512333100719855
245FamousBro1728012121116782920
246edwintheblackmam1704012229138662831
247J0ZE191693512013105841959
248LordUrahara1690512632120623781
249reymisterio232321683012125148664838
250cortega131678512020138723881
251K_k1lla1677012119134724878
252Gynxz1668012429130630793
253Xx-oneill-xX1660512423117687831
254ronaldvladz1660512024132699855
255hwarangdo1861647012537140536718
256Murgen0517162151202090781891
257NEO_ASSASIN_PR1606512324101689817
258Daddy_PR_5421587011219130660811
259A7X_Nightmare_pR1578011027118654799
260bubytranca131563011120131648800
261halocheckmate012156001101089802901
262redkaina1560011014149658821
263D4V3_00911524011231118570721
264CaptainVirgo15045110796769872
265Xx_IKONIX_xX-PR1501511016139627782
266Nosferican1476011822118520668
267Super_Steve-051455011023107618748
268B_Luigitheboss1431011625120492643
269Mc_EliXe1422011018112616746
270ReVoKcX30141601101466728808
271jun_1361408511122127541691
272gol_dgirl24139501001181702794
273Electricmanwood1378510222124515663
274ChocoMomo_0137401021487634737
275Gian_Terror1369510019122555696
276AoD_NaSTyY135751012384587695
277Dragonpaul134701011190640742
278Tichuna1335010020104562686
279yoko-mojoyo132751041991541655
280skibbyboricua132001001489618721
281Jenny5972129151011586587689
282KJGF-GF12615101693607707
283LILI125251002179551651
284Ety1030125101001388580681
285Carlangas_1978123301001372600685
286Zangetsu0534122551022880465575
287TerminatorGR120301001972544635
288OREOSGRANADA11970911491520626
289elcolo23116109014103484601
290xYamiVendetta8x1155090989538636
291Darkmoon153011415921472509597
292Antho_14_14112209114107438560
293willie__8910935901375501589
294cig_lsd10845911691433541
295michii20110830911575470561
296cyberllaco10320911666448531
297zairel201210290951399350467
298Lokillo34_PR10140911479422516
299Blackkilot1005090789450546
300razorboy79930841073408495
301Langosta-Negra9900801184426521
302mustangsito9885811799347464
303Activeline984080776462545
304TheBl4ckMacto98108015100364479
305Whiteboy7thst9675811769393480
306grimmjow9555811158443513
307carlos05349315811159425496
308SynZero918080876412496
309PR-NEBULA9135801286365463
310WachiWars9000811665362444
311Darksachiro8940801288348448
312bryancito_pr8925801189351451
313T-RexHS8880801272376460
314KyaWho8820821844368432
315StreeFighter_PR8625801260383455
316paleto_wayne_jr853580562415482
317gabem-843080768384459
318Salapastroso834080633454493
319Yared1238280801788274379
320AyusoElGamer7875711257327397
321Lakiller77545711062307380
322bigblackpr750070347388438
323jgn17739571962303375
324Johnathan_PR_157365721847265332
325jon7x7730570945343397
326rotaryglc729070892254354
327G-sus3884721570448361413
328monclommb693071434358397
329jaykyel691570861291360
330sixe88684070438356398
331Blackwing_91682571855285349
332karnico_cosa106675701036313359
333THEBLACKW0LFX6315701050261321
334CNR_26600070336310349
335xJonathan9x595560136319356
336GABRIEL24GABY580560939255303
337Kronos174568560732273312
338JayElKillerPR561060632274312
339King_Riddler555060644246296
340jchicken_543060440258302
341cocococa537060427280311
342Perla-Del-Mar534061933224267
343HaroldPR525061934216260
344michaelcorianoPR511560539233277
345CJX_36501060736220263
346Dileone501060632234272
347Lady_Ambar489060529238272
348Daiisetsu463560822217247
349LatinoMachine462060539200244
350RazorlikeBlue448560528213246
351jlkgarnnet18448560435205244
352iTziivaN439562833155198
353abelbryant24435060430206240
354enoceliezer24415560315229247
355Forsaken_Girl23402060421202227
356javy-2012400560437169210
357redkitana387050331178212
358VainX385550536155196
359kurai-dood381050221200223
360Karse_Farrence3735511519109144
361zlacker318366050121196218
362IFME364550025193218
363el_principe_jacc363050226178206
364LA_PRiNCES13435511222101136
365lababycrazy23333050111194206
366Yared328550418159181
367Mauronx13325550719137163
368Lady-bunny44313550314163180
369LaPlaga_1997309050116168185
370iiDeMoNikzZ300050517136158
371dinasty3361297050314152169
372Macaco0516294050419134157
373BlackVaderBOH28205029158169
374blackjack_PR273050121134156
375miWiXo27155152099125
376G-Ghost97264050313132148
377MR_ABNER259550521101127
378juny_24256550215129146
379Vellon101249050215124141
380Sas_0324755061697119
381XxLoKiTo_PRxX244550110137148
382KittyOfDarkness17854005109114
383Demon_PR1740403107891
384isamaru1740401894103
385UnderBreex1605402107587
386Vassilius157540088997
387dok1153040197888
388thang76112530294556
389Jonathan_PR_78797530224953
390OGBPR96030016263
391Raziel0088530193545
392norlu88530035356
393alexeldelatorta63030023840
394iraklis60030251825
395joseam8458520033336
396inidelson-1151020013233
397PRxWALDYx49520052328
398Gravity_Fuzionz37520101920
399jwarrior36020031821
400MBz_l_iRaVaGez31520002121
401WillieTunesPR27020011617
402iSweetPink21020001414
403bros400pgmGR19510011112
404PR3DATOR19490100066
405T_i_p_m_a_n_A50000000
406johnathan0000000
407DARWIN_PR0000000
408II-Bichote-II0000000
409travelilua0000000
410Culebro10_PR0000000
411Amazon_God0000000
412x-EL-KaPo-PR-x0000000
413MCRule_780000000
414curlygirl190000000
415EL_NITROSO0000000
416Blessedblade0000000
417prDarkWolf0000000
418ChUcHi_223_PR0000000
419Shopgirl130000000
420kryptonian7210000000
421ii-xtalentz-ii0000000
422Regalo3600000000
423cannibal4030000000
424BOBAJULES0000000
425EL_MATADOR_XPR0000000
426WillieTunes0000000
427EDDIE_RAMBO_PR_0000000
428HAZE_DeMonZz_pR0000000
429LLEGO-PINGA-PARA0000000
430MaTuTe_SaNdUnGa0000000
431MegamanZero299650000000
432bryanbrave0000000
433egonadrian0000000
434JPZ-900000000
435Zellirium0000000
436A4D_WARDEVIL0000000
437Neoprimo0000000
438Roronoa_Emanuel0000000
439Juak_540000000
440Leyendkillerko0000000
441EviL-_-AnGeL-_-0000000
442LLEGO-PARTE-CULO0000000
443joker0000000
444LIVIN_NAY0000000
445yanmaikol0000000
446sandman5970000000
447JBAlex80000000
448demonpr0000000
449Maelo_Sixx0000000
450S-YKO0000000
451moon45670000000
452Pabx140000000


YetAnotherPlatinum reserves the right to screen which users are accepted into the trophy leaderboard